1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | neděle 17.12.2017 | |||||
3 | ||||||
4 | O 5 místo | 9:00 hod. | TJ Sokol Klimkovice | - | Badminton FSpS MU | 3 : 4 |
5 | GD | Frischová, Červenková | - | Chadimová, Otáhalová | 15:21, 6:21 | |
6 | BD | Lapáček, Slíva J. | - | Derka, Lipka | 21:14, 21:11 | |
7 | GS2 | Metzová | - | Ševčíková | 21:7, 21:16 | |
8 | GS1 | Petrušková | - | Otáhalová | 14:21, 15:21 | |
9 | BS2 | Láznička | - | Derka | 18:21, 21:15, 13:21 | |
10 | BS1 | Lapáček | - | Dostál M. | 21:13, 21:12 | |
11 | XD | Závodný, Závodná | - | Reichman, Chadimová | 17:21, 12:21 | |
12 | ||||||
13 | sobota 16.12.2017 | |||||
14 | ||||||
15 | Skupina B | 16:00 hod. | TJ Sokol Klimkovice | - | Radotín Praha | 5 : 2 |
16 | GD | Frischová, Závodná | - | Typltová, Vacková | 21:18, 13:21, 21:18 | |
17 | BD | Slíva J., Závodný | - | Hubáček, Šercl | 16:21, 9:21 | |
18 | GS2 | Metzová | - | Zdražilová | 18:21, 21:18, 23:21 | |
19 | GS1 | Frischová | - | Vacková | 21:17, 16:21, 21:14 | |
20 | BS2 | Láznička | - | Panocha | 21:12, 21:13 | |
21 | BS1 | Lapáček | - | Šercl | 21:9, 21:14 | |
22 | XD | Lapáček, Petrušková | - | Hubáček, Zdražilová | 21:23, 14:21 | |
23 | ||||||
24 | Skupina B | 9:00 hod. | TJ Sokol Klimkovice | - | TJ Slovan Vesec | 2 : 5 |
25 | GD | Frischová, Závodná | - | Foukalová, Hořínková | 15:21, 21:18, 19:21 | |
26 | BD | Lapáček, Láznička | - | Král, Vajsejtl | 21:18, 15:21, 16:21 | |
27 | GS2 | Metzová | - | Hořínková | 21:18, 10:21, 20:22 | |
28 | GS1 | Petrušková | - | Líbalová | 18:21, 21:18, 21:11 | |
29 | BS2 | Slíva D. | - | Bumbálek | 16:21, 19:21 | |
30 | BS1 | Závodný | - | Král | 8:21, 15:21 | |
31 | XD | Lapáček, Petrušková | - | Vajsejtl, Foukalová | 21:14, 21:15 | |
32 | ||||||
33 | Skupina B | 9:00 hod. | TJ Sokol Klimkovice | - | Astra Praha | 3 : 4 |
34 | GD | Frischová, Závodná | - | Kobyláková, Sonková | 15:21, 16:21 | |
35 | BD | Lapáček, Slíva D. | - | Lecian, Sebera | 17:21, 16:21 | |
36 | GS2 | Petrušková | - | Hřebíková | 21:18, 20:22, 21:15 | |
37 | GS1 | Frischová | - | Kobyláková | 15:21, 12:21 | |
38 | BS2 | Láznička | - | Waller | 14:21, 21:19, 25:23 | |
39 | BS1 | Lapáček | - | Lecian | 21:16, 21:18 | |
40 | XD | Slíva J., Petrušková | - | Kulíšek, Sonková | 9:21, 13:21 | |
41 | ||||||
42 | pátek 15.12.2017 | |||||
43 | ||||||
44 | Kvalifikace | 15:30 hod. | TJ Sokol Klimkovice | - | BaC Kladno | 5 : 2 |
45 | GD | Frischová, Závodná | - | Čiháková, Srbová | 21:17, 21:14 | |
46 | BD | Láznička, Slíva D. | - | Morávek, Dvořák | 21:11, 25:23 | |
47 | GS2 | Metzová | - | Dufková | 21:13, 21:15 | |
48 | GS1 | Frischová | - | Čiháková | 15:21, 21:15, 14:21 | |
49 | BS2 | Láznička | - | Wolf | 21:13, 21:15 | |
50 | BS1 | Lapáček | - | Dvořák | 21:13, 21:13 | |
51 | XD | Lapáček, Metzová | - | Morávek, Srbová | 18:21, 19:21 | |
52 | ||||||
53 | Kvalifikace | 12:30 hod. | TJ Sokol Klimkovice | - | Badminton FSpS MU | 5 : 2 |
54 | GD | Frischová, Závodná | - | Otáhalová, Chadimová | 21:18, 21:15 | |
55 | BD | Lapáček, Slíva D. | - | Lipka, Derka | 21:9, 21:13 | |
56 | GS2 | Metzová | - | Ševčíková | 21:11, 21:13 | |
57 | GS1 | Frischová | - | Otáhalová | 16:21, 21:14, 15:21 | |
58 | BS2 | Láznička | - | Derka | 21:23, 21:13, 21:12 | |
59 | BS1 | Lapáček | - | Dostál M. | 21:9, 21:12 | |
60 | XD | Závodný, Závodná | - | Reichman, Chadimová | 17:21, 21:19, 11:21 |